cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Northeast Regional Championships

Event Dates

Oct 03 2020 Oct 04 2020

Entries

No Registration Limit
76 Complete
76 Total

Hosting Club

Steel Town Gunslingers
4 Upcoming Events
North Eastern Region

Arena

Grange Park Equine Center
149 Homan Lane
Centre Hall, PA 16828

Registration

September 1-29, 2020

Registration Closed

Current Standings may be found on the by clicking on the Times tab above.
CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name
1 M6 276 14691 Paul Treas
2 L5 272 14867 Jennifer Treas
3 M5 268 9829 Robert Johnston
4 M6 264 11747 George Hampe
5 SM4 260 15435 Stephen Foulke
6 M4 256 15917 Drew Wallace
7 L2 252 17687 Barbara Swabowicz
8 L5 248 14033 Megan Comstock
9 L5 244 12855 Brianna King
10 L5 240 10259 Carla Rae Spackman
11 SM5 236 12425 John Berry
12 L4 232 12173 Kayla Davis
13 SM2 228 15638 Mark Mellington
14 M3 224 15003 Brad Ennis
15 M2 220 10760 Jorge Castagnola
16 L1 216 18199 Jessica Stierhoff
17 M5 212 9474 Matt Miller
18 M5 208 13095 Christopher McElyea
19 L2 204 10772 Nola Haupert-Keill
20 SL3 200 17682 Cindy Hefty
21 L4 196 5133 Cathie Hatrick-Anderson
22 L5 192 10741 Sabrina Beckman
23 L1 188 16869 Melissa Shaner
24 SL5 184 11831 Tammy Angeletti
25 L4 180 15714 Elizabeth Brockert
26 L4 176 15127 Karla Durnell
27 M3 172 15086 Derek DeMao
28 SL4 168 9964 Anne Sloan
29 SL4 164 13272 Barbara Welch
30 SL4 160 12388 Colleen Kelly
31 SM3 156 15640 Boz Pultz
32 M2 152 17746 Gregory Durnell
33 SM3 148 16535 Rick Workman
34 SM4 144 9441 Hal Welch
35 L5 140 10791 Samantha Davis
36 L3 136 15191 Marcella Gruchalak
37 SM4 132 12741 George Lewis Jr.
38 SM4 128 10954 Jeff Holtz
39 L2 124 17511 Rebecca Smith
40 L3 120 16143 Misty McAnlis
41 L3 116 10600 Grace Billotte
42 M1 112 17334 Bryan King
43 SL5 108 9473 Barbara Miller
44 SL3 104 13966 Cheri Stady
45 L1 100 16843 Karen Wertz
46 L2 96 14443 Gina Lamb
47 SM3 92 13751 Alan Green
48 L3 88 13119 Mary Chambers
49 L2 84 16100 Emily Matthews
50 SM4 80 15578 Jay Klaverweiden
51 SM3 76 13188 Richard Onorato
52 L4 72 10599 Elizabeth Billotte
53 SM3 68 12593 William Berry
54 L2 64 15535 Nicole Haas
55 L3 60 14991 Maggie Kuper
56 SL2 56 14978 Mary Nunes
57 SM3 52 12383 James Urbanski
58 SM2 48 12012 John Sossei
59 L3 44 12837 Beth Higgins
60 L1 40 18119 Lindsay Newcomer
61 SL3 36 15087 Cari Worley
62 SL1 32 17145 Mikki Siegel
63 L1 28 16586 Jennifer Ely
64 L1 24 18294 Anne Lee
65 L1 20 18120 Alexis Newcomer
66 L1 16 18093 Kimberly Winder
67 SL1 12 17357 Robyn Hayes
68 SM1 8 17166 David Morris
69 SL3 4 11283 Maryjane Angelo
1 WRL 12 14868 Georgia Treas
2 WRL 8 14869 Lily Treas
3 WRL 4 17317 Lizzy King