cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

High Noon Outlaws 2

Event Dates

Oct 11 2020

Entries

No Registration Limit
85 Complete
85 Total

Hosting Club

Northern Ohio Outlaws
12 Upcoming Events
Mid West Region

Arena

Wayne County Fairgrounds
199 Vanover St
Wooster, OH 44691

Registration

May 25-October 7, 2020

Registration Closed

Current Standings may be found on the by clicking on the Times tab above.
CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name
1 L3 74 17184 Courtney Eberle
2 L4 73 15585 Bre Curtis
3 M5 72 9474 Matt Miller
4 M3 71 12740 David Vrh
5 M6 70 11747 George Hampe
6 M4 69 13823 Matthew Crosby
7 L6 68 10796 Janessa Hill
8 M6 67 5076 John Roach
9 M4 66 15387 Jarod Limbach
10 SM6 65 827 Terry Martin
11 L5 64 10259 Carla Rae Spackman
12 SM6 63 4716 Tony Ruper
13 SM4 62 12588 Steve Spenlau
14 L4 61 15127 Karla Durnell
15 SM6 60 6571 Philip Webb
16 L3 59 11762 Jennifer Orosz
17 M3 58 15589 Jordan Tschiegg
18 M3 57 6140 Rodney Massie
19 SM4 56 13716 Robert Koniak
20 SL5 55 4479 Marcy Luttrell
21 SM4 54 6138 Jim Bussell
22 L3 53 15587 Jayne Maxwell
23 L5 52 9026 Erica Brininger
24 M2 51 15355 Craig Limbach
25 L5 50 6816 Emily Carroll
26 SM2 49 11097 Dwayne Joyner
27 SM5 48 9206 Barry Larson
28 M3 47 10733 David Spackman
29 M4 46 10732 Austin Spackman
30 SL4 45 12388 Colleen Kelly
31 L3 44 12134 Sonya Morse
32 SM3 43 16535 Rick Workman
33 SM2 42 17492 Rob Bryan
34 SL5 41 1011 Tammy Martin
35 M3 40 16522 Ezra Yoder
36 SL5 39 9473 Barbara Miller
37 L3 38 11769 Shandra Hough
38 SL4 37 13015 Ann Smith
39 L2 36 13074 Sophia Hough
40 SL6 35 4270 Connie Ricketts
41 L2 34 14610 Jessica Soehnlen
42 SM5 33 15179 Charles W Brown Jr
43 SL4 32 6572 Cheryl Webb
44 L1 31 18187 Kimberly Starkey
45 L1 30 11763 Katherine Orosz
46 L1 29 16373 Amanda Katz
47 SM3 28 12383 James Urbanski
48 SL3 27 13717 Dawn Wojtowicz
49 SM1 26 18201 John Varga
50 SL4 25 9207 Linda Larson
51 L1 24 17934 Sharon Dawson
52 SM2 23 15358 Greg Bryan
53 L4 22 9261 Carisa Wise
54 SL2 21 15180 Sue Wolski
55 SL4 20 6139 Lynn Bussell
56 SL4 19 14617 Deborah Hurlburt
57 L3 18 16419 Madison Fraker
58 L1 17 18139 Deborah Harris
59 L1 16 17469 Natalie Darnell
60 L1 15 15124 Carlisa Crosby
61 M1 14 17588 Travis Gibson
62 M3 13 16315 Cole Caster
63 L1 12 15168 Anjanelle Hennebert
64 L1 11 17587 Kelsey Gibson
65 SM2 10 13662 William Hummell
66 SL2 9 16913 Stacie Tschiegg
67 M6 8 11095 Robert Bernhardt
68 SL4 7 9646 Pam Cornett
69 SM2 6 15588 Mark Maxwell
70 SL4 5 9964 Anne Sloan
71 SM4 4 9644 Alan Cornett
72 L2 3 13016 Robben Bardo
73 SL2 2 6885 Diana Bernhardt
74 SM1 1 9010 James Higgins
1 WRO 10 18202 Emma Varga
2 WRO 9 16386 Kate Johnson
3 WRL 8 14588 Riley Weisel
4 WRO 7 17468 Olivia Hummell
5 WRL 6 18059 Ethan Hummell
6 WRO 5 18141 Devin Cooper
7 WRL 4 17822 Lily Farnsworth
8 WRL 3 17005 Sara Johnson
9 WRL 2 18061 Westen Wilson
10 WRL 1 18132 Luke Gibson