cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Owens Meats North Pacific Regional Championship

Event Dates

Aug 07 2020 - Aug 09 2020

Entries

No Registration Limit
72 Complete
72 Total

Hosting Club

Eastern Washington Mounted Shooters
0 Upcoming Events
North Pacific Region

Arena

Bent Rail Arena
22745 Road 4 Southeast
Warden, WA 98857

Registration

February 27-August 3, 2020

Registration Closed

Current Standings may be found on the by clicking on the Times tab above.
CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name
1 M3 252 5020 Tanner Boday
2 SM6 248 11927 Rob Boucher
3 SM5 244 4359 Mark Zueger
4 SM6 240 10271 Blair Philippi
5 L5 236 4749 Tara Gokey
6 L4 232 6647 Jessie Royer
7 L4 228 9175 Carissa Kirk
8 L3 224 13936 Jessie Johnson
9 L3 220 15639 Rebekkah Moore
10 SM6 216 1296 Curt Moore
11 SM4 212 13547 Wayne Cordeiro
12 SL5 208 1871 Rachel Peters
13 L3 204 3889 Bev Nicholson
14 SM3 200 13731 Drexel White
15 L2 196 13993 Dana Camarena
16 L2 192 13248 Sammi-Jo Worley
17 SL5 188 2420 Cindy Crandall
18 L3 184 12069 Kristen VanValkenburg
19 L2 180 13246 Kim Worley
20 SL5 176 2718 Colleen Winfrey
21 L2 172 14549 Laura Grazier
22 L3 168 13254 Angela Seagle
23 M2 164 9123 Daryl Stewart
24 SL4 160 2412 Marianne Rockwell
25 SL4 156 4641 Cheri Philippi
26 L3 152 13504 Carol Menuey
27 SM4 148 14729 Rick Harkness
28 SL4 144 4358 Cindi Ackerlund
29 SM1 140 17983 Chris Weidenbach
30 M1 136 11645 Aaron Garcia
31 SL5 132 10512 Jennifer Burnell
32 SM3 128 12653 Ken Jones
33 SM2 124 15324 Dan Littlefield
34 L5 120 10236 Ashley Anderson
35 SM3 116 13787 Kyle Kisse
36 SL3 112 10542 Tammy Carey-Pippenger
37 L2 108 17749 Mallory McDonald
38 SL3 104 7615 Teri Morrison
39 SL5 100 2659 Cindy Griggs
40 L1 96 17794 Karla Rogge
41 L4 92 9122 Nicole Stewart
42 L1 88 10648 Riata Rockwell
43 SM4 84 2850 Terry Irwin
44 M1 80 17505 Tyler Pearson
45 M2 76 15794 Dean Seagle
46 M1 72 16770 Jeremy Grazier
47 SL2 68 13982 Jodie Rae Mears
48 SL2 64 9531 Kelly Myers
49 SL2 60 6267 Suzie Forte
50 SL2 56 17072 Jeanine Kern
51 M2 52 14796 Bob McHargue
52 SL4 48 6193 LaJean Jerome
53 L1 44 10265 Emilie Lawrence
54 L2 40 12636 Jody Thayer
55 SM3 36 14366 Don Pack
56 SM4 32 64 John Bunch
57 SM2 28 13505 Wally Menuey
58 SL2 24 9988 Holly Conti
59 M1 20 18095 Blake Reeves
60 L1 16 9535 Jetta Watkins
61 M3 12 13247 Tim Worley
62 SM2 8 10498 Dallas Hutchins
63 L1 4 5985 Dane Gokey
1 WRO 12 17214 Peyton Binckley
2 WRO 8 17464 Elliana Cordeiro
3 WRL 4 15014 Jaelynn VanValkenburg