cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Journey of the Outlaw Part 1

Event Dates

Jul 04 2020

Entries

No Registration Limit
99 Complete
99 Total

Hosting Club

Northern Ohio Outlaws
12 Upcoming Events
Mid West Region

Arena

Wayne County Fairgrounds
199 Vanover St
Wooster, OH 44691

Registration

February 1-July 1, 2020

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name
1 M3 98 16327 Donovan Casey
2 M6 97 11747 George Hampe
3 M5 96 9383 Chris Heald
4 M3 95 12740 David Vrh
5 SL5 94 11943 Kelley Forster
6 L5 93 10259 Carla Rae Spackman
7 SM4 92 2213 John St. Clair
8 SM4 91 13716 Robert Koniak
9 SL5 90 4479 Marcy Luttrell
10 M2 89 15355 Craig Limbach
11 L6 88 10796 Janessa Hill
12 L4 87 12510 Emma Morey
13 M4 86 13823 Matthew Crosby
14 M6 85 5076 John Roach
15 SM6 84 6810 Ralph Soehnlen
16 M4 83 15387 Jarod Limbach
17 L4 82 9261 Carisa Wise
18 SL5 81 11831 Tammy Angeletti
19 L3 80 12134 Sonya Morse
20 L3 79 13605 Jeanette Black
21 SM4 78 6138 Jim Bussell
22 L4 77 15056 Jennifer Casey
23 M4 76 12851 Tyler Vrh
24 L4 75 15127 Karla Durnell
25 SM5 74 9206 Barry Larson
26 SL5 73 6817 Alena Soehnlen
27 M3 72 10732 Austin Spackman
28 M5 71 12511 Braden Morey
29 SM3 70 8409 Dale Goebel
30 L3 69 8062 Ally Schreiber
31 M4 68 11687 Chris Orosz
32 L4 67 15373 Kelle Winkle
33 SL4 66 15579 Jeanie Trimble
34 SM6 65 4716 Tony Ruper
35 L5 64 9026 Erica Brininger
36 L1 63 17224 Sierra Ratermann
37 L3 62 11762 Jennifer Orosz
38 SM4 61 9644 Alan Cornett
39 M3 60 15589 Jordan Tschiegg
40 M2 59 12852 Tristan Vrh
41 SM3 58 7333 Gary Franklin
42 SL4 57 12388 Colleen Kelly
43 SL5 56 8350 Judy Neel
44 L3 55 15587 Jayne Maxwell
45 SM2 54 13662 William Hummell
46 L3 53 15714 Elizabeth Brockert
47 SM4 52 4437 Clayton Case
48 SM6 51 6571 Philip Webb
49 SL4 50 6134 Jace Mowrer
50 M3 49 10925 Michael Ratermann
51 M2 48 16522 Ezra Yoder
52 SL5 47 1011 Tammy Martin
53 SM2 46 11097 Dwayne Joyner
54 M3 45 10733 David Spackman
55 M1 44 16549 Landon Fraker
56 L3 43 12509 Kelley Morey
57 SL4 42 9646 Pam Cornett
58 L2 41 15770 Olivia Navratil
59 L1 40 15124 Carlisa Crosby
60 L3 39 11769 Shandra Hough
61 L6 38 5510 Jolyn Case
62 SM5 37 3418 Gary Wilson
63 SL4 36 9207 Linda Larson
64 M3 35 6140 Rodney Massie
65 M1 34 17746 Gregory Durnell
66 SM1 33 18201 John Varga
67 L2 32 14610 Jessica Soehnlen
68 SM3 31 12383 James Urbanski
69 L1 30 17469 Natalie Darnell
70 SM3 29 15578 Jay Klaverweiden
71 M2 28 16315 Cole Caster
72 L1 27 11763 Katherine Orosz
73 L1 26 15343 Hannah Howard
74 L1 25 16373 Amanda Katz
75 L1 24 18139 Deborah Harris
76 M1 23 10393 Jordan Heald
77 L2 22 13074 Sophia Hough
78 SL3 21 13717 Dawn Wojtowicz
79 L1 20 16843 Karen Wertz
80 L1 19 17587 Kelsey Gibson
81 M1 18 17588 Travis Gibson
82 L5 17 7650 October Kramer
83 SL2 16 16913 Stacie Tschiegg
84 L1 15 18155 Whitney Draisma-Hirdes
85 M5 14 13095 Christopher McElyea
86 SM1 13 15588 Mark Maxwell
87 SM5 12 12887 Ronald Kiko
88 L1 11 17765 Kierstin Fritsch
89 L5 10 6816 Emily Carroll
90 SL4 9 6572 Cheryl Webb
91 L1 8 18140 Mackenzie Cogar
92 SL2 7 6885 Diana Bernhardt
93 M6 6 10632 Fred Conniff
94 SL3 5 12888 Diane Kiko
95 SL2 4 9381 Carol Heald
96 SM1 3 9010 James Higgins
97 L2 2 7762 Laura Massie
98 L1 1 18187 Kimberly Starkey
1 WRO 11 18202 Emma Varga
2 WRO 10 16386 Kate Johnson
3 WRL 9 14588 Riley Weisel
4 WRO 8 18141 Devin Cooper
5 WRL 7 17005 Sara Johnson
6 WRL 6 17822 Lily Farnsworth
7 WRL 5 18059 Ethan Hummell
8 WRL 4 18193 John Philip Webb
9 WRL 3 18142 Matthew Cooper
10 WRL 2 18132 Luke Gibson
11 WRL 1 18203 Aubrie Rastetter