cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Carolina Stampede 2 - NC & SC Border War

Event Dates

Dec 06 2020

Entries

Limited to 100 Entries
86 Complete
97 Total

Hosting Club

Double L Bar Shooters
5 Upcoming Events
Mid Atlantic Region

Arena

Southeastern Agricultural Center
1027 US 74 ALT - See details for exit
Lumberton, NC 28358

Registration

October 12-December 2, 2020

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name
1 L5 142 7604 Megan Jackson
2 M6 140 13406 Christopher Stover
3 L6 138 7588 Elizabeth Clavette
4 M4 136 15917 Drew Wallace
5 M6 134 10394 Gregory Rains
6 SM4 132 13263 Ricky Wooten
7 L4 130 5721 Sabrina Lewallen
8 SL6 128 9976 Deonna Wicker
9 L5 126 10048 Pamela Lohrey
10 L5 124 4814 Christine Bougher
11 SM5 122 5720 Mike Lewallen
12 SL5 120 5129 Nina Differ
13 M4 118 12124 Ronald Macon
14 L6 116 14033 Megan Comstock
15 L4 114 10032 April Clark
16 L4 112 10843 Susan Foltz
17 L6 110 12876 Jessica Flores
18 L5 108 9378 Olivia Wedegaertner
19 M6 106 8628 David Lohrey
20 M4 104 9983 Mark Shurley
21 L2 102 17922 Mackenzie Reuss
22 SM4 100 12741 George Lewis Jr.
23 SM5 98 8902 Chris Coats
24 L5 96 5723 Kayla Lewallen
25 M2 94 10049 Jacob Campbell
26 SM5 92 5122 Chuck McCrary
27 M5 90 13290 Paul Henry
28 L1 88 17891 Leah Pendleton
29 M1 86 11386 Tyler Lenfestey
30 SL4 84 15684 Lori Mullis
31 L4 82 8633 Jaime Lohrey
32 SL4 80 10047 Rena Horner
33 L2 78 15758 Jessi Cook
34 SL4 76 15579 Jeanie Trimble
35 SL2 74 15756 Anita Mayfield
36 SL4 72 9834 Cathy MCleod-Lehman
37 L1 70 17880 Molly Lingefelt
38 SL3 68 15214 Tina Brazier
39 L1 66 18128 Meredith Coulbourne
40 L1 64 13696 Samantha Grim
41 SM2 62 15698 Steven Lewis
42 SM5 60 9802 Fred Shoffner
43 SL2 58 15415 Gena Hall
44 SM4 56 4813 Dennis Bougher
45 SL3 54 12413 Michele Lawson
46 M5 52 16301 Ethan Stanley
47 SM2 50 16428 Glenn Sweeney Sr
48 SL4 48 9964 Anne Sloan
49 L1 46 17728 Kara Sweeney
50 L5 44 8550 Alex Urton
51 M1 42 17671 Scott Wargo
52 SL3 40 16928 Annette Lindsay
53 SM3 38 16200 Shane Hollar
54 M1 36 18394 Jason Hiser
55 L1 34 18334 Caitlin Johnson
56 SL3 32 12609 Angela Mersiowsky
57 M1 30 17177 David Cunningham
58 SL1 28 17698 Diane Briggs
59 M1 26 17316 Chandler Jackson
60 SL1 24 17344 Cassie Simpson
61 SM3 22 13884 Jimmy Primm
62 SL3 20 14991 Maggie Kuper
63 SL3 18 13883 Linda Primm
64 L1 16 11382 Jennifer Lenfestey
65 SL1 14 15699 Kelly Lewis
66 L1 12 16276 Jessica Gorski
67 L1 10 18395 Casey Hiser
68 L1 8 14177 Mary Jane Parsons MCleod
69 M4 6 8956 Brett Horner
70 SM1 4 18372 John Nowak
71 L1 2 18393 Carol Hiser
1 WRL 14 14863 Nathan Rigsbee
2 WRL 12 15943 Koleden Lee Isenhour
3 WRO 10 18329 Landry Smith
4 WRL 8 16198 Anderson Rigsbee
5 WRL 6 17917 Kash Griffin
6 WRL 4 14488 Dylan Henry
7 WRO 2 18421 Colton Smith