cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Marauders MidWest Regional Shoot

Event Dates

Sep 26 2020 Sep 27 2020

Entries

No Registration Limit
130 Complete
130 Total

Hosting Club

Mid-Ohio Marauders
11 Upcoming Events
Mid West Region

Arena

Madison County Fairgrounds
205 Elm Street
London, OH 43140

Registration

August 13-September 23, 2020

Registration Closed

Current Standings may be found on the by clicking on the Times tab above.
CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name
1 M6 496 8185 Sam Helms
2 M6 492 11095 Robert Bernhardt
3 L4 488 15056 Jennifer Casey
4 L4 484 7031 Chrissy Ramsey
5 L3 480 15714 Elizabeth Brockert
6 M6 476 5076 John Roach
7 M4 472 14672 Caelan Garland
8 SM5 468 2213 John St. Clair
9 M3 464 14099 Ian Boettcher
10 SM4 460 13894 Tim Calvin
11 L5 456 10631 Candice Conniff
12 M5 452 12511 Braden Morey
13 SM6 448 9617 Mark Tice
14 SM5 444 14745 David Mitchell
15 SM6 440 3919 Eric Nelson
16 M4 436 11687 Chris Orosz
17 SM5 432 12887 Ronald Kiko
18 SL6 428 5836 Glenda Wilson
19 L4 424 15127 Karla Durnell
20 M3 420 16315 Cole Caster
21 SM4 416 9644 Alan Cornett
22 L3 412 16419 Madison Fraker
23 M3 408 12740 David Vrh
24 L3 404 9022 Katrina Gurule
25 SL6 400 3937 Joyce Nelson
26 L3 396 12134 Sonya Morse
27 SM3 392 16535 Rick Workman
28 M4 388 16327 Donovan Casey
29 M4 384 12197 Jeffrey Watt
30 SL5 380 1011 Tammy Martin
31 SM3 376 12196 James Watt
32 M6 372 11843 Devin Clevenger
33 M3 368 16567 Adam Black
34 L5 364 10793 Michelle Long
35 L1 360 16286 Dana Hall
36 L3 356 11769 Shan Hough
37 SM3 352 8409 Dale Goebel
38 L4 348 9261 Carisa Wise
39 M3 344 6140 Rodney Massie
40 M3 340 15058 Clayton Lightfield
41 SM4 336 4269 Dave Ricketts
42 M2 332 15586 Nathan Knicely
43 SL5 328 4479 Marcy Luttrell
44 L4 324 15373 Kelle Winkle
45 SL4 320 13933 Renee Calvin
46 L3 316 11762 Jennifer Orosz
47 SM3 312 12226 JD Hughes
48 M4 308 12851 Tyler Vrh
49 M6 304 10632 Fred Conniff
50 L2 300 16708 Ashley Smith
51 SL2 296 16971 Martha Keech
52 M6 292 12587 Rodney Greene
53 M5 288 3856 Jesse Peters
54 L1 284 11763 Katherine Orosz
55 SM6 280 7465 Mark Wright
56 M1 276 18131 Nic Guevara
57 L2 272 16551 Autumn Dennison
58 SL4 268 13654 Maria Gregory
59 M2 264 10393 Jordan Heald
60 L1 260 18155 Whitney Draisma-Hirdes
61 L3 256 15587 Jayne Maxwell
62 M2 252 12852 Tristan Vrh
63 SL3 248 17795 Ginger Mitchell
64 L4 244 16300 Stacy Thacker
65 M2 240 15895 Pete McBride
66 SM5 236 816 Daniel App
67 L3 232 17780 Alex Sexton
68 L2 228 17765 Kierstin Fritsch
69 L6 224 10796 Janessa Hill
70 SL4 220 13015 Ann Smith
71 SM2 216 15638 Mark Mellington
72 SL4 212 9646 Pam Cornett
73 L3 208 17212 Jan Corum
74 M2 204 17372 Carter Warncke
75 M3 200 12995 Carson Feikert
76 SL3 196 14189 Karen Hughes
77 SM2 192 11749 Tom Byrne
78 SM6 188 4902 Cary Barrow
79 L1 184 17614 Hollianne Windle
80 SM3 180 16973 Steve Keech
81 L2 176 15503 Lola Goodson
82 SM3 172 9025 Vernon Shaw
83 M1 168 16660 Gavin Kearns
84 L2 164 16266 Sydney Maris
85 SL6 160 4270 Connie Ricketts
86 L1 156 17381 Melissa Warncke
87 L3 152 15054 Kayla Lightfield
88 L2 148 13935 Sara Calvin
89 M1 144 18219 Ryan Hirdes
90 L2 140 12589 Dora Psiakis
91 M1 136 17588 Travis Gibson
92 L1 132 17379 Caroline Warncke
93 M1 128 15055 Jim Caldwell
94 L1 124 15168 Anjanelle Hennebert
95 M1 120 12996 Jason Shear
96 SM1 116 15588 Mark Maxwell
97 SL1 112 14771 Traci Garland
98 M2 108 17746 Gregory Durnell
99 L3 104 15289 Deseree Lothes
100 SM5 100 3418 Gary Wilson
101 M3 96 13991 Wade Hagan
102 M1 92 17110 Chase McKinney
103 SL3 88 12198 Anneliese Watt
104 SL2 84 16552 Sally Dennison
105 L3 80 15894 Kathy McBride
106 L2 76 13016 Robben Bardo
107 SL1 72 16414 Pam Lillie
108 SM1 68 16417 Bob Gornichec
109 M1 64 18258 Noah Modglin
110 L1 60 16839 Raygan Kerns
111 L2 56 13074 Sophia Hough
112 SL1 52 18313 Lynda Brockert
113 SL3 48 6478 Judy Foster
114 SL3 44 12888 Diane Kiko
115 M1 40 17739 Austin Tackett
116 L1 36 18130 Missy DeForest
117 L1 32 16795 Reyna Green
118 SM1 28 16251 Mike Maris
119 SL2 24 6885 Diana Bernhardt
120 L1 20 16264 Laurie Maris
121 SM4 16 10414 Jon Gregory
122 SL2 12 9381 Carol Heald
123 L1 8 17111 Jeanine Boswell
124 L1 4 17821 Bobbi Jo Dow
1 WRL 24 17219 Nicholas Hall
2 WRL 20 15671 Colby Peters
3 WRO 16 16386 Kate Johnson
4 WRL 12 15290 Addison Lothes
5 WRL 8 17753 Alex Gornichec
6 WRL 4 15670 Trevor Peters