cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

The Shoot Must Go On! I

Event Dates

Aug 01 2020

Entries

No Registration Limit
85 Complete
85 Total

Hosting Club

Mid-Ohio Marauders
11 Upcoming Events
Mid West Region

Arena

Madison County Fairgrounds
205 Elm Street
London, OH 43140

Registration

June 15-July 29, 2020

Registration Closed

Current Standings may be found on the by clicking on the Times tab above.
CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name
1 M6 162 10632 Fred Conniff
2 M5 160 12511 Braden Morey
3 SM3 158 12226 JD Hughes
4 M6 156 5076 John Roach
5 L4 154 7031 Chrissy Ramsey
6 L4 152 15373 Kelle Winkle
7 L5 150 10793 Michelle Long
8 SM6 148 4902 Cary Barrow
9 SM4 146 14745 David Mitchell
10 M4 144 12851 Tyler Vrh
11 L3 142 16419 Madison Fraker
12 SM4 140 2213 John St. Clair
13 SM4 138 9644 Alan Cornett
14 M3 136 12740 David Vrh
15 SM6 134 7465 Mark Wright
16 M1 132 17814 Eric Hudson
17 M4 130 11687 Chris Orosz
18 M4 128 14672 Caelan Garland
19 M3 126 12995 Carson Feikert
20 SM6 124 6810 Ralph Soehnlen
21 SM4 122 13894 Tim Calvin
22 M3 120 15058 Clayton Lightfield
23 SL4 118 13933 Renee Calvin
24 SL5 116 6817 Alena Soehnlen
25 M3 114 16327 Donovan Casey
26 SL5 112 11943 Kelley Forster
27 L3 110 15054 Kayla Lightfield
28 L4 108 15056 Jennifer Casey
29 L2 106 17528 Shelly Sheridan
30 SL2 104 17795 Ginger Mitchell
31 SL4 102 7466 Dawn Wright
32 SM3 100 8409 Dale Goebel
33 L1 98 17765 Kierstin Fritsch
34 L2 96 16551 Autumn Dennison
35 M3 94 17529 Chris Sheridan
36 SM3 92 9025 Vernon Shaw
37 L5 90 10631 Candice Conniff
38 L3 88 15894 Kathy McBride
39 L5 86 12510 Emma Morey
40 L2 84 17815 Amanda Hudson
41 SL4 82 9646 Pam Cornett
42 SL5 80 4479 Marcy Luttrell
43 SL5 78 1011 Tammy Martin
44 SM2 76 11749 Tom Byrne
45 SL2 74 16971 Martha Keech
46 SM4 72 4269 Dave Ricketts
47 L3 70 11762 Jennifer Orosz
48 M1 68 17372 Carter Warncke
49 L1 66 17614 Hollianne Windle
50 L1 64 11763 Katherine Orosz
51 SL6 62 4270 Connie Ricketts
52 L1 60 18155 Whitney Draisma-Hirdes
53 L3 58 17212 Jan Corum
54 SM6 56 3919 Eric Nelson
55 L1 54 15503 Lola Goodson
56 SL3 52 14189 Karen Hughes
57 L1 50 16708 Ashley Smith
58 L2 48 13935 Sara Calvin
59 M2 46 15895 Pete McBride
60 SL2 44 16552 Sally Dennison
61 SL2 42 16913 Stacie Tschiegg
62 SL1 40 14771 Traci Garland
63 SM2 38 14708 Tim Stewart
64 M2 36 12852 Tristan Vrh
65 L1 34 17379 Caroline Warncke
66 M1 32 17110 Chase McKinney
67 L2 30 16266 Sydney Maris
68 M1 28 18219 Ryan Hirdes
69 SL4 26 13015 Ann Smith
70 M1 24 12996 Jason Shear
71 SL3 22 6478 Judy Foster
72 SL2 20 6885 Diana Bernhardt
73 L1 18 16264 Laurie Maris
74 L2 16 13016 Robben Bardo
75 SL1 14 16414 Pam Lillie
76 L1 12 17774 Beth Hall
77 L1 10 17111 Jeanine Boswell
78 SM1 8 16879 Jim Stewart
79 L1 6 18130 Missy DeForest
80 L1 4 16795 Reyna Green
81 M1 2 16660 Gavin Kearns
1 WRL 6 17219 Nicholas Hall
2 WRL 4 17753 Alex Gornichec
3 WRL 2 14317 Jolene Rice